A symbol "%" represents wildcard. For example,
  • "alcohol%" can be used to search data staring with "alcohol".
  • "%alcohol" can be used to search data ending with "alcohol".
  • "%alcohol%" can be used to search data containing string "alcohol".

  • The results are limited within 500 instances.
  • family
    genus
    genus
    Chinese Name
    Other Name
    Temp id
    Preservation Method
    Category
    NMMBA Number
    Status
    Source
    Mode
    Collection Date
    Collection Location
    State of Collection
    Country of Collection
    Altitude Description
    Microhabitat
    Collector
    Collection Method
    Measurement Method
    Value of Measurement
    Sex
    Growth Stage
    Storage Location
    Statement
    Identifier
    Date